GoFree Bhop

Top 500 Players

Rank Player Name Country Points WRs WRCPs WRBs Completed Maps
1Alm00stBelgium1297018140114
2sensualBrazil1098582836258
3✪UnDo✪Belgium103748930263
4AdvaldoThe United Kingdom9627825086
5StroobCanada8774438085
6Colin09Canada8333045085
7TheMisterT™The Netherlands809262953335
8Seras VictoriaAustria801071027349
9Nao TomoriCanada72655141109
10痛いGermany69643010100
11JoshGermany6619111085
12𝕊𝕞𝕦𝕔𝕜𝕖𝕝The United States6277019090
13synneLThe United States617631112038
14Dean | KarmaThe United Kingdom6101001095
15PuppiesThe United States5945035058
16DzaniCanada5257203053
17DerockThe United States5228500086
18SkelThe United States5040300099
19☆Sneaky☆Sweden4871811042
20june----------------------------Canada476661925121
21hello, I`m Alex Romania4756923042
22Hawk ツCanada468351513023
23Hawk ツCanada445341437020
24linieSwitzerland41705911222
25WALIIIIIIIIIIIISweden395491417119
26Noopledoop!The United States3749300046
27FreddyThe United States36929312046
28Bag MilkThe United States3620800031
29RExThe United States3593000083
30ACrazyGodThe United States33695126025
31AlphaGermany3031800089
325ChīzuThe United States2696655121
33LucKerzZzBelgium2520300020
34AudepCanada2438200040
35CuckerPoland2298201026
36snowThe United States2258912024
37JeanClutchCanada2211900057
38GiftedOtterGermany2185357012
39CHOWDERThe United States2114900053
40Jeph | TRASH ISLAND OUT NOWThe United States2085902038
41Specific OceanThe United States1998010018
42progaDenmark19362213010
43TylerThe United States1924800032
44GetPuckdThe United States1830400045
45SpiZeCanada177885809
46✪ dPexxThe United Kingdom1754602128
47TurhboシThe United States1585701054
48gamer_man47The United States150215408
49swervinThe United States1490900014
50ุุุุCanada1460931011
51MysticCanada1409500035
52aaaaaThe United States1395101023
53LBRTY FireD43Canada1355101017
54Lazy™The United States133353906
55speedZ ツ cs.moneyThe United States1282100054
56Prof-Ð.Bulgaria1278400015
57CmD_FeaRCanada1272000027
58Pizza DogThe United States1237402039
59azishThe United States1231000033
60Famous (Muted)Canada1228200042
61supermoar0The United States1210900035
62Tom CruiseCanada118834905
63Krow_Canada1160700019
64catezThe United States113461207
65WavyThe United States112551706
66BIKESThe United States109350107
67¬_¬Canada1090100012
68JokerAkamiThe United States108531007
69My Feelers™The United States108084105
70✪ OGremixCanada1074100019
71xLDECanada1044201018
72LostinRageThe United States1035700042
73The MassThe United States1030000034
74toasttzThe United States1011100016
75٠ꓨƇ ֆ ʏ ʍ ɮ ʟ ɛRomania98651009
76PhilbertCanada97761209
77Xray.Canada971100024
78󠀡󠀡Canada947800047
79Dante0803Romania93852205
80xXx_School_HotGirlVideos_2018xXxThe United States93541407
81SugarWayCanada935200025
82schnessaGermany933800050
83✪ MonkaSThe United States92390007
84rstrike!Canada921000017
85UnluckyCanada91700009
86Pulick #3The United States891700035
87<3The United States844900023
88Glazed DonutCanada82622106
89CoThe United States80140008
90samFrance782200010
91*AgiLiTy`France77480007
92TsubasaCanada755300018
93twitch.tv/jeez_cs ツThe United States75180605
94sailThe United States74811306
95Gr1mm8The United States743500023
96JUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUULDenmark74240305
97TXSQThe United States73760008
98nOcTOSCanada73640006
99RexxarThe Netherlands734301060
100PurpleThe United States717600015
101SyrexThe United States705900018
102WRRRRYYYYYYYThe United States705000011
103ThePooNThe United Kingdom69831106
104Hawkana ツCanada69460104
105COLESLAWDenmark67422603
106ุMagCanada666700010
107ToughCookie69The United States66160007
108How to train your wagonThe United States65791004
109+jESweden655500011
110VAC Scout ๑ﭥCanada64330219
111acEEThe United States63261104
112akronThe United States628300013
113WalThe United States60751203
114WolvCanada60032004
115Woah FishööCanada59700006
116Burt GeezerThe United States59650104
117FenrisúlfrThe United States59380207
118JDMThe United States591700016
119inDe_eDCanada58280005
120Toe KneeThe United States57720104
121notiThe Russian Federation57392003
122Pr0zZ™The United States55841104
123BetterThanAllGermany54980006
124nj4Canada53710006
125Squad Cs.money: Hellcase.comThe United States531600014
126[CC]KrissvaPSweden53050005
127ClawsGreenland52500004
128ShekeleshThe United States51980005
129Dumi boomin`Canada515500011
130FuttBuckinThe United States515000021
131OscarThe United States51121103
132xX_Toxic_Eagle_8752_XxThe United States506100010
133PolixuCanada503400010
134My walls dont render ¯\_(ツ)_Canada50281003
135AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACanada50280005
136Cyka borKThe United States502300048
137Pàll #GuiziFrance49870007
138I dont careThe United States49480009
139KaweThe United States494300027
140breadThe United States49151003
141greensvilleThe United States48510004
142><>The United States48340008
143nucclesThe United States48161004
144Pizza ParkerThe United States481000021
14593FEETOFSMOKECanada47940008
146idkThe United States47202002
147NeeetleeeksThe United States47010006
148NataniThe United States46970103
149CthuluThe United States46650203
150p h o o nCanada46550003
151limecutterThe United States46540004
152whettThe United States46280003
153SynergyProphetThe United States459400020
154WhispErThe United States45420303
155dApperThe United States45071502
156wightkid.Canada45050108
157sanctwoThe Russian Federation44920004
158ManbabyThe United States447400012
159a blue bikeCanada44661503
160CassisseFrance441600011
161JydusThe United States43672102
162Retarded FlashersThe United States43182102
163HellBabineCanada42990006
164WeaboleCanada425600015
165EmooThe United States42530006
166breezThe United States42350003
167SwayinThe United States421900023
168wopsterThe United States42140003
169T.w² TribZCanada41950003
170Oliver♡ElmaSweden41950006
171z1mbonThe United States41340004
172YakibopThe United States41050004
173ulfamenderThe United States40441102
174HelioThe United States402400013
175:grimacing:The United States39890003
176๖Hex פesuThe United States39520004
177catThe United States39191003
178Ass ManCanada37690005
179kermitThe United States37410008
180Akey2k16Germany372100012
181KappyThe United States36900003
182SubieGuy101Canada368700016
183cs.money blaizinThe United States36840006
184MR. WORLDWIDECanada36800003
185✪IsacSweden36770106
186ScarThumbsCanada365300015
187LazyLiger ®™The United States36160003
188oosiiThe United States358411000
189krayziXCanada35830003
190TcjerardThe United States35830003
191Wat Da FaqThe United States35770003
192Windows ♚The United States354700011
193ŠeerCanada34820005
194666The United States34080002
195reThe United States33720003
196Le Epic TrollThe United States33630005
197Morbid.The United States33491002
198Hyper ShibeThe United States33441003
199OG C00N BLASTERCanada33290003
200KevinThe United States32851801
201MR.☯ŞừŃ ī̀ج☯Portugal32800007
202BgrftyThe United States32600203
203SpanktopusThe United States325600019
204coachpeanutThe United States32430002
205REVThe United States31670006
206M1nersThe United States31431002
207rxseCanada31400002
208Ghost LegendThe United States31230004
209αѕ∙ RedThe United States31000303
210nateThe United States30820005
211☆*:Neoninja:*☆Canada30370002
212SimonThe United States30370002
213Sad DogThe United States30370002
2145NCanada30340004
215L0SER λThe United States301300016
216❤ [LiOn] ❤The United States29370003
217baniDenmark29340002
218JkobeCanada28910002
219✪/dev/nullThe Russian Federation287200023
220Weedz(QC)Canada28560003
221leoBrazil28400005
222HatThe United States28360008
223MichelleCanada28341501
224Neonik27Canada28310002
225DeckyGThe United States281900010
226Hai :D : return?Canada280000020
227GodSpeed ShepardCanada279400012
228tw winnyThe United States27751102
229yung jThe United States27640005
230littlemeCanada27280002
231FlamECanada27280002
232PresicuntThe Netherlands27210005
233KuurzoCanada269501014
234HaroldThe United Kingdom26841400
235z3usCanada26841401
236BralmoCanada26690002
237✪ Sev3N^^Canada26500003
238domichap07The United Kingdom264200014
239Zombie*The United States26290002
240kLiNtDenmark26250002
241zoitoThe United States26250002
242EzH.Canada26250002
243TorkHq.France26200009
244LoliCanada26170007
245cup in the snowThe United States25730003
246Rich ChrisCanada25690004
247charles is goodFrance25420002
248disabled gamingThe United States25320002
249feltwBrazil25220002
250M!tomhx27Canada25220002
251--. .- .--.The United States25220002
252ProbablyConcussedThe United States25220002
253micheldube69The United States25210002
254ChimpmunkerThe United States25181201
255dont get mad get dab.Canada24900103
256MikeyThe United States24820003
257MystThe United Kingdom24800008
258RirichiyoThe United States24730003
259[Prowess] Y0L0Canada24590002
260GIFF DIRETIDEUnknown24290002
261RemixThe United States24270004
262SivarroThe United States24230003
263Standard Twitch Friendly NameUnknown24190002
264Childish SyndicateThe United States23900304
265ArigoCanada23841201
266I Will Not ClutchThe United States23630102
267SpookyThe United States23540002
268RafflesidonThe United States23421002
269A US T IN YOyoyoooyyoyThe United States23420005
270LiquorThe United States23400006
271Biggie CheeseCanada23370005
272AngularAlmond12The United States23160002
273swhippleThe United States23160004
274>:( ٠ Mr.PogoMogoFogoNogoDenmark23160002
275オンラインThe United States22980006
276Steven_TremblayCanada22590003
277dripThe United States22590102
278LHommeTornadeCanada22380009
279smallfreeckThe United States22341101
280Mr. RogerRabbitCanada22341100
281tks タックThe United Kingdom22341100
282doveThe United States223000016
283flackoThe United States22210003
284BonoGreenland22200002
285FlybThe United States22130002
286✪ AndrewThe United States22130002
287MattheWatthewThe United States22130002
288Big HossThe United States22130002
289assisted.The United States21850003
290Thot PatrolThe United States21600004
291FreezeGOCanada215900019
292PyroPollyThe United Arab Emirates215200011
293Swae Lee™Canada214500013
294Soviet WafflesCanada21410005
295m0ochThe United States21230103
296Stevie WonderThe United States21100002
297☬ EquinoxCanada21090003
298Roblox DXCanada20970002
299phonkThe United States20841001
300ForfittThe United States20841001
301Nebby22Canada20841001
302vorduu$Canada20841001
303ShakeThe United States20770000
304daveThe United States20770000
305chrisssyCanada20730004
306Scravis TottThe United States20660003
307Get_Right`s brer The United Kingdom20630003
308GrizzlyThe United Kingdom20330006
309Adennnn {TRADING KNIFE}The United States20320003
310Livin` Like Larry The United States20110004
311IronhxwkThe United States20050006
312Wjalla ◢ ◤Sweden20030003
313Stichi3Canada19960008
314RanoThe United States19950006
315Slave From The GraveThe Netherlands19870004
316FsTunisia19760006
317Butter My GorillazThe United States19730201
318SMastersThe United States19680003
319@boopR6SCanada19650000
320XOPThe United Arab Emirates19450003
321chuckaSweden19350002
322MannexCanada19040002
323rustje.Romania19040002
324Bleh BlehThe United States18850007
325lmao-me_irlThe United States188400014
326ronguaoThe Russian Federation187100019
327SpiZeCanada18670101
328ootrThe United States18590003
329SumbdhitThe United States18470006
330ReymasterThe United States18390100
331eL kenshinCanada18260003
332NathanThe United States18250003
333BeanerSchnitzelThe United States18230101
334ELiaSSweden18010002
335uztonebaThe Czech Republic18010002
336Beef StewartThe United States18000002
337Keegers The CanadianCanada18000002
338S E 7 E NRomania17970002
339cHaMpThe United States17950001
340^ ^4????Progamer4The United States17800002
341joesmos broThe United States17690004
342anBuuCanada17520004
343yoinkThe United States17490002
344Hidden DomoThe United States17350002
345Still_RypeCanada17260004
346boolThe United Kingdom17230003
347Mishka💙Poland17130003
348Pickle Up My DickholeCanada16980009
349ᴘ ᴇ s ᴄ ᴀ ᴀCanada16980002
350Mr.NiggaThe United States16890000
351ApexThe United States16800004
352HEY GUYS! WELCOME TO EB GAMESCanada16770002
353LunicornThe United States16730001
354EyeiszikCanada16730001
355MasonThe United States16730001
356spoonw0wThe United States16730001
357JMCanada16730001
358tim.The United States16730000
359twitch.tv/ximmrawCanada16730000
360LAL XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDThe United States16730001
361FRZNThe United States16540003
362AzzyyyCanada16270004
363AnaBrazil16260008
364ZorasinThe United States16200003
365Shir0Canada16200003
366avramThe United States16190003
367TrothiousCanada16180002
368NJzSniperThe United States15990004
369DaZikenThe United States15940002
370Ni Hao, Kai-Lan!The United States15940002
371k3u ❤The United States15830000
372can i hit ur juul bro?Just 1 riThe United States15830000
373MalcThe United States15830000
374✪-Baka-Brazil15830000
375YMOnarc0ticThe United States15790007
376DrzpochyThe United States15780003
377ScarceHereCanada15700000
378cdewxThe United States15700001
379Mermaid ManThe United States15700000
380SteveCanada15700001
381JimbletonThe United States15700001
382Weeb-kunThe United States15700000
383[MNI] MrPie The Worthless :(The United States15700001
384ManooshThe United States15700000
385t0nesThe United States15700000
386柑橘類Canada15700001
387KaadnThe United States15700000
388✲ saggThe United States15700001
389BackWardsBhopsCanada15700001
390RojaThe United States15700001
391martinomatt40The United States15700000
392PixelThe United States15700000
393TheFifouSlainFrance15700001
394WcLjRThe United States15700001
395Kira The pet?The United States15620007
396playor3The United States15600004
397Fatal Ta1iyThe United States15530008
398YukiThe United States155000015
399TheFlowDKKDenmark154900016
400KUroCanada154800012
401PlugloThe United States15290002
402TabooThe United States15280009
403Lundaa-JNRDenmark15230002
404☣ HitmanThe United States15210006
405tuThe United States15160100
406DramatikFrance15130002
407XynoUkraine15130002
408RyffThe United States15090000
409OxWildThe United States14930002
410z シThe United States14920002
411WalgreensThe United States14910002
412BuachaillIreland14910002
413KekGermany14800003
414mortyThe United States14780002
415lauTANKCanada14710002
416✪ wolfireCanada14710002
417LouThe United States14710002
418Why Not?✔The United States14680001
419KalerThe United States14680000
420whalemart lfpThe United States14670001
421BudFlyCanada14670000
422Loaf of BeansThe United States14670001
423heroThe United States14670001
424wang werfCanada14670000
425Kaleb JohnstonThe United Kingdom14670001
426eclipseThe United States14670000
427brKryptCanada14670000
428JarrahThe Netherlands14670001
429SnaccThe United States14670001
430zeckromwaveCanada14670001
431ktThe United States14670000
432☢ SmiLay ヅCanada14670001
43316:9 is weird after using 4:3The United States14670000
434BreachThe United States14670000
435bizonThe United States14670001
436сука ебатьThe United States14610005
437Keytaco @ Worrthy LANThe United States14540004
438Drugrixh_PesoThe United States14490003
439LuNiTuNzThe United States144600011
440NMZThe United States14390002
441cry` Canada14290002
442AcryllicThe United States14230002
4435_toeManCanada14230002
444Swichh_Canada14230002
445FlashThe United States141700017
446ChrissCanada14160005
447GdMentosCanada14140003
448The United States14100002
449dacopThe United States14050006
450InstaKillCanada14040000
451The other NikGreenland13910003
452xDThe United States13900002
453Dr. JonesThe United Kingdom13720003
454killerframeCanada13710001
455ryuu-The United States13710000
456masterpvper101Canada13710001
457fat prickDenmark13680002
458✪ TerroRThe United States13680002
459scròómCanada13650001
460IzunaJamaica13640000
461yuneUnknown13640000
462ToeLookingAssCanada13640000
463JerryUnknown13640001
464D1ckM0n5teRCanada13640007
465Big gay 神灵Canada13640000
466TokuThe United States13640000
467fake ass raccoonThe United States13640000
468Try Me WarmCanada13640000
469SanzenSekaiFrance13640001
470ZyponixCanada13640001
471alessomashCanada13640000
472Spilled CoffeeThe United States13640000
473EAGLECanada13640000
474unique, your boiThe United States13640001
475stigmataThe United States13640001
476Earlobe_ChickenThe United States13500003
477GNARLYThe United Kingdom13450002
478Nico Isnt HereCanada13360005
479RosenCanada13090002
480ProyChile13070004
481SensationalThe United States13070002
482[FLG] ShinzuCanada13070003
483tails★The United States13070003
484lan750Canada13070002
485Spanish InquisitionCanada13000000
486KroopツCanada13000000
487StriderThe United Kingdom12990300
488macgruberCanada12710007
489mr mcgeeThe United States127100010
490Aver [GFX]The United States12650001
491JasonThe United States12650002
492TastyCommunistCanada12650000
493xXMinecraft_SteveXxCanada12620005
494BjerkCSSweden12610000
495⎝⋋⏝⋌⎠The United States12610001
496MLGplayer csgolive.comTurkey12610001
497Orange JuiceThe United States12610001
498DoctaThe United Kingdom12610001
499SPLASHThe United States12610000
500WaffleCanada12610001