GoFree Bhop

Top 500 Players

Rank Player Name Country Points WRs WRCPs WRBs Completed Maps
1gnipeelSThe United States684575147517371
2DerockThe United States46252625121340
3BoochThe United States4618691561351
4PuppiesThe United States4505711242332
5r0deyThe United Kingdom426392282328250
6ioyaDenmark415870520349
7moboThe United Kingdom37875217103270
8ówòThe United States35568252316210
9:rost:Germany348044471350
10BishopThe United States311129400302
11AvosNorway298211410286
12dawnThe United States19052855191499
13SpiZeCanada18725329123108
14purdyThe United Kingdom1544314951176
15RIHOThe United Kingdom13778836299
16Heck™©The United States118259001123
17SmuckelThe United States1173133111126
18ADAMThe United States113749000199
19Queer CoderThe United States108551010193
20WARSHHFrance10514018096
21RunesThe United States101122000228
22plozekikoThe United States94684000187
23Pulick #3The United States93181000124
24yobThe United Kingdom759451813840
25Wolfie^Sweden713532813135
26JohnnyThe United States68854100107
27VanishThe United States6815081144
28MarkGermany58843000112
29What`s Skill? | Trade.tf The United States5756613153
30JoshGermany50801000111
31Hawki ツCanada4760400049
32d r a t e rThe United States47027514127
33s y n e r tThe United Kingdom4518005095
34NeptunThe United States4497010048
35k0alafyThe United States4061800095
36seki IQ☰♿The United States4048602074
37Jave ツThe United Kingdom3991702035
38coteyThe United Kingdom3529200098
39LoganThe United States312890200103
40PaulDenmark2866010043
41o_OCanada2624000083
42Simply BrandonThe United Kingdom2496200068
43washed afThe United Kingdom2449300024
44BigAssBurgerThe United States2231611050
45samiiruThe United Kingdom2194900083
46RezThe United Kingdom2132820112
47M1nersThe United States2084983410
48JettThe United States1954701036
49chinaThe United Kingdom1946800060
50WolfzZThe United States1906000031
51ShpwnyCanada1795100033
52Unsichtbare EnteThe United Kingdom1752900015
53OxapeeCanada1738300058
54Villain #gdkThe United States1639900057
55bonzi ツThe United Kingdom1566404131
56saladThe United States1524500042
57ObiThe United States1505900045
58RanoThe United States1406200014
59fadedCanada1397301111
60HackThe United States1345300013
61EmooThe United States1277400031
62WarpriestThe United States1267700056
63Mister TThe United States1252600036
64cin da surferThe United States125242508
65hold my beer and watch this.The United States1199600039
66zzBOPThe United States1191200017
67LittleFattyThe United States1146600022
68schnessaGermany1133100050
69wowThe United States1117500033
70AngularAlmond12The United States1097000030
71fluGermany109480548
72Good Guy GangstasCanada1056600053
73FrankerZesusThe United States1037000017
74Raph1028Canada1004100038
75LotusCanada998700016
76DertThe United States958900055
77SuperCrevetteFrance951500048
78WalleCanada876200017
79沃斯莫The United Kingdom864600036
80FolderolSweden851300016
81CinnamonThe United Kingdom84400107
82GamerGirl_SofieDenmark795000036
83Ch!pSkyL4rkThe United States777700029
84helixThe United States77431007
85[CN] Spongeman IceconeCanada772100022
86bitchin camaroCanada75842014
87a̷v̸r̴a̵m̶The United States738600014
88Dean | KarmaThe United Kingdom729200020
89AnonCanada714100019
90SniperThe United States712400012
91?? ????Canada695800020
92?e?e?????The United Kingdom694100030
93FEMALE BODY INSPECTORCanada67720009
94★AshtonThe United States659900011
95DesmonCanada629100021
96RainyThe Netherlands628200010
97woahCanada580000025
98chiefThe United States56621003
99KamiThe United States55180006
100TheFlowDKKDenmark547500018
101DoraNorway538900026
102needlerThe United States53880004
103iiiBag_Canada510800019
104unfunny motiivatiin memeThe United States499700057
105africanThe United States49320013
106Peace MakerAruba492900020
107ФлаМаксThe United States490000013
108anoThe United States48300107
109badonkadonkThe United States47860008
110toasttzThe United States47850007
111ShadowThe United States47390105
112ChimpmunkerThe United States47031102
113IT`S TOOO COOOoooOoooold The United States45240009
114iqharvester547The United States45140206
115bunnyThe United States447400034
116IkufgDenmark429700026
117ethan ;-[The United Kingdom42680004
118NilowCanada425400012
119MaxCanada42210008
120TreeThe United States407300023
121EloThe United Kingdom402000014
122xLDECanada401900013
123nsloThe United States39250003
124LvMioCanada384000010
125dPexxThe United Kingdom37050004
126daleyritaThe United States35980007
127MistayqThe United States35290003
128kylerThe United States34850003
129willCanada343600019
130LoshadkaThe Russian Federation34310022
131AlleBalleDNorway341200013
132FlaukZzNCanada33470006
133ZorrroCanada329300013
134ChiefThe United States327800024
135you died before my eyesThe Russian Federation32080008
136Dante0803Romania31880002
137HellBabineCanada30900003
138JimBo skinport.comThe United Kingdom306900013
139SixernineCanada30601003
140LaKerZFrance301300011
141juneThe United States28780006
142Senator SealdarThe United States28760213
143VoltaicThe United States28610006
144SquirtlesPearlLatvia285700010
145Colin09Canada28370005
146mustard-The United States268400018
147TcjerardThe United States26080007
148GoonCanada259300012
149FlyyCanada25300002
150✪ FedaikynSwitzerland247700011
151xCouuZoCanada24131102
152•BLΛCKThe United States23720003
153ClayhollywoodTTVThe United States22400009
1542005 Volvo S60 2.5 T AWDCanada22320007
155GreyLimeCanada21490005
156gerontophobSpain209800010
157¬_¬The United States20851001
158Jay2k1Germany20270004
159RicordanzaDenmark20140203
160Slightly Cool DudeThe United States19870007
161Boshi!!!!!!!The United States19660006
162RexxarThe Netherlands195900010
163breadThe United States19570007
164R3iGNCanada19420002
165Gwo Chef BanditCanada19290005
166abool aleemThe United Kingdom190600010
167cinni :oThe United States18690302
168NoxkuCanada18670006
169Dat_boiThe United States185600012
170kanyefan2002The United States18550007
171927France18550007
172shmaxyThe United States18350002
173herpaThe United Kingdom17840006
174fr0gkid.Canada17800006
175Razer DextThe United States17680004
176xnanhNorway17650005
177GoldThe United States17460002
178Brazil174500010
179LectricLordThe United States173800012
180melThe United States17330001
181jay foThe United States16980002
182FawkesThe United Kingdom16730000
183nerrdThe United States16650004
184GeminiThe United States16590003
185MydrixCanada164700011
186٠ UnDoBelgium15950002
187[NAME]Denmark15740009
188MollyThe United States15280002
189Des Kiwis et des HommesCanada15210007
190ratThe United States15140005
191HadesSweden15140001
192Deims le chacalCanada14920009
193XandaaThe United States14500002
194FRZNThe United States14390003
195ESports CuckerCanada142300010
196FireactThe United States14080008
197doomer waveThe United States14030007
198Fl3xyDenmark13920005
199peasy4ka-4-MMCThe Russian Federation13910003
200AAA6666Canada13790005
201JWJ212The United States13750007
202Nike #CHIMPThe United States13730008
203ndam500Canada137000010
204StompsThe United States13660003
205Mr. KoalaThe United States13560002
206AudacityThe United States133900014
207rawThe United States13350000
208ChilliThe United States13320004
209Call me ZThe United States13200004
210saptarishiThe United States13080002
211crispychickenwingsThe United States130800010
212Pug-BerryThe United States12930005
213<3Unknown12900004
214ScrUlkCanada12820004
215dark miderCanada12780006
216AsH™Slovenia12750004
217choose lifeCanada12610001
218im not high rnThe United States12610001
219other #ebk #ekillerThe United States12560009
220Omae Wa Mou ShindeiruThe United States12420002
221TraZoxCanada12330002
222Dr. WumboThe United States12180003
223Hey guys 2.0Canada12070006
224KZThe United States12020005
225NamelessCanada12010002
226CurlyThe United Kingdom11960007
227AdderCanada11960001
228disappointed9Canada11960001
229BOBAH JOHNSCanada11850007
230Gentle TowelCanada11810006
231SubaThe United States116400018
232Fastjackie ツ?Canada11620003
233nepheromCanada11590001
234de4thThe United States11580000
235.jpegmafiaThe United States11500004
236IntrusionThe United States113400023
237LuNiTuNzThe United States11300003
238_dakodaThe United States112800011
239sautThe United States11260003
240Zandoh16Germany11230008
241BravadoThe United States11210005
242MikasaCanada11170003
243akronThe United States11030002
244I`llDieForThisShitLikeElvis Canada10850003
245OrionCanada10800002
246ANDROIDCanada10760002
247DannyThe United Kingdom10750004
248Xray.Canada10670006
249beanhoPThe United States10650001
250pmaCanada10580008
251JerryMcGhoulBerry#AvramThe United States10550004
252LênnYCanada10540000
253LuxuriousBurritoCanada10520003
254MaxouPissouCanada10480005
255PapaGatoThe United States10260002
256EvoDKThe United Kingdom10130002
257?ChunkyCrabSoup?Canada9980002
258Dr. LibidoCanada9930002
259nopexd_69The United States9880002
260CornBoy69The United States9880001
261woahThe United States9780006
262M1pleCanada9770004
263prockenSweden9730002
264NO VITTUFinland9650004
265antsThe United States9530005
266mommyCanada9520000
267Fabr1cThe United States9520001
268HenryThe United States9520000
269shockieeeThe United States9480001
270♥♥ BIG john ♥♥The United States9440003
271Sasuke HatakeThe United Kingdom9390002
272₆⁶₆ Im Looking At You ⁹Canada9380005
273ShadowsThe United States9310002
274colbyThe United States9180002
275xxx_jeffepygaming_xxxCanada9170006
276!!!⁧⁧golfrumorsCanada9080002
277BiggumsCanada9080002
278OgmuddyboneCanada9030003
279DrDoofenshmirtzThe United States9000008
280Maison MargielaCanada8900006
281GngganerThe United States88800010
282BetterThanAllGermany8760003
283Veloccii ???????? hellcase.comThe United States8760005
284SundrEThe United States8640008
285YngKimoCanada8550005
286signisThe United States8490001
287Lawné The InsawnéCanada8450003
288ewokvillage21The United States8380006
289AquariusThe United Kingdom8250002
290OxiiThe United Kingdom8230006
291SempaiCanada8090003
292SKG.ArrivederciCanada8090002
293_cNrThe United States8000003
294markyCanada7940002
295erkelCanada7940002
296^4LW | ^1[^4wrd^1]^2Halo^6LagannThe United States7750002
297Just a PersonThe United States7710002
298TeemThe United States7650002
299SteakThe United Kingdom7630005
300L0-ReMThe United Kingdom7590009
301JuiceThe United States7570002
302funny guyCanada7490003
3032fastThe United States7480005
304JacobHello32Canada7470002
305Cookie Dough BlizzardThe United States7420000
306drizzy drakeThe United States7410000
30704zis123Canada7100006
308YolasThe United States7010004
309ZodiacCanada6930002
310St6xy The FoxThe United States6740003
311Caden!The United States6740003
312YokojoCanada6730003
313AdvaldoThe United Kingdom6670002
314DaBabyCanada6670002
315MoriThe United States6670002
316CauronCanada6620005
317DeagCanada6610003
318Bedtime BobCanada6600007
319LegendCanada6510002
320yospeedThe United States6490002
321HollowThe United States6350004
322JoléThe United States6300000
323MrYellowCanada6300000
324Commander NuggetThe United States6300000
325Boosted TurkeysThe United Kingdom6220002
326FutureThe United States6210003
327TRASH 新 ドラゴンCanada6190005
328REAL_lil PEEPCanada6100006
329Fresh BatchThe United States5960002
330louaeThe United States5900003
331Lochis01Canada5850003
332❤HOLO✔Canada5710001
333dolce & gabbanaThe United States5710000
334Ape EscapeCanada5710001
335toeThe United States5710001
336ratCanada5710000
337FoldesiCanada5710001
338jeddThe United States5710001
339turn 1 sol ringPuerto Rico5710000
340trueThe United States5710001
341Jean-CroquetteCanada5710000
342Mediocre ManThe United States5710001
343hey babyThe United States5650002
344bingbongCanada5650002
345CryThe Netherlands5650002
346namkroFThe United States5610001
347мартинчоCanada5600004
348i wanna be goodThe United States5590005
349MaxGermany5490003
350S I N N E RThe United States5460002
351zloh > glohNorway5460002
352Q.I. †Canada5460003
353spongeThe United States5450003
354FlamyKGermany5420004
355evoraThe United States5400000
356BallerificThe United States5400001
357highqualityThe United States5400000
358FlueyThe United States5400001
359rzpinchThe United States5400000
360✪ ProximaThe United States5400001
361Hari_Seldon1The United States5400000
362LaMoeStachCanada5400000
363GerasUnknown5400000
364BioWolfThe United States5400001
365[DN] RhinemoThe United States5400000
366P.CuBThe United States5400001
367parinyaSweden5400001
368trickCanada5400001
369JeezCSThe United States5400000
370Dos_DarknessCanada5400001
371smurfThe United States5400001
372BiasCurve45Canada5400001
373DIGGA PEEThe United Kingdom5400000
374Josh :-(The United States5400001
375leo_leonardo_56@hotmail.comThe United States5400001
376tristanCanada5400001
377440HzCanada5400000
378bobrandygamesThe United States5400001
379Chiggie BeezeCanada5380004
380FIRECOCKCanada5350003
381ScarThumbsCanada5350003
382NoopledoopThe United States5350002
383nailedCanada5330003
384RaphaelCanada5280004
385GlitchanCanada5210002
386??? n00boiiThe United States5100005
387HoldMyRiceThe United States5080004
388Mulding iCeThe United States4970004
389ПΛYЯThe United States4950002
390FunmakerGermany4860002
391holyslothSwitzerland4850004
392soggyBelgium4830004
393roamThe Russian Federation4820003
394YanYanThe Netherlands4820006
395НикитаThe United States4660002
396BákalmodeIsrael4620002
397HiroCanada4590002
398ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ zimlo ʕ•ᴥ•Canada4580002
399NovaCanada4580002
400KasThe United States4570003
401Alλx (aka) APonDaTrackThe United States4530001
402Kobe`s Pilot The United States4530000
403a e s t h e t i cCanada4530001
404Canada4530001
405StriderThe United Kingdom4470002
406dilloyd08Canada4410000
407Rubb My XPCanada4330003
408N a 7 eCanada4330003
409HaroldThe United States4320002
410☠ yaro ☠The United States4320002
411salmonThe United States4320002
412don`t care The United States4320002
413sahCanada4310006
414nullCanada4310003
415WildCanada4250003
416ruskiCanada4220002
417Lo0wCanada4220002
418Cai0Brazil4180003
419ed the wordCanada4080002
420LeDon GibroniThe United States4070002
421borkThe United States4070002
422zirG ✪The United States4060004
423HuffyCanada4060004
424MiCkêCanada3970000
425BurnyyThe United States3970000
426I`m Gabe Itch The United States3970001
427fakeThe United States3970001
428FaboiThe United States3970001
429ボビーCanada3970001
430KrowCanada3970000
431Gustav Elijah ÅhrThe United States3970000
432PandaCanada3970000
433gilliatt312The United States3970001
434SpaceManThe United States3970000
435mysterioosThe United States3970000
436yeaThe United States3970000
437YrSukutaCanada3970000
438✪ Throw #FreeZufySweden3970000
439(EGEU) WYSI 727 BLUE ZENITHThe United States3930002
440J3llyyyThe United States3930002
441deepfriedsoupCanada3930002
442CumBuster69The United States3930002
443NatousCanada3930002
444Bob HamelinThe United States3930002
445killer_stagThe United States3840002
446Hold kjeftNorway3840002
447CandiceCanada3810002
448andreasThe United States3810002
449aviThe United States3810003
450/ Firstrup \France3810002
451( ಠ◡ಠ ) lemun gressThe United States3810002
452ZackmadnessThe United States3810005
453ynoT-The United States3810002
454MoriThe United States3810002
455GeBgEb3Canada3810003
456Karma ♡Canada3810004
457Zvℇ?Norway3800005
458EggNogginThe United States3790007
459obitrizerPortugal3740001
460YbusaPortugal3690000
461HideCanada3680000
462RojaThe United States3680000
463MasterflashCanada3680001
464emblum72The United States3680001
465PhilbertCanada3680000
466KearsleThe United Kingdom3680001
467zbKThe United States3680001
468squatter till I dieThe United Kingdom3680001
469KodexzThe United States3680000
470yzThe United States3680001
471Admiral AIDSThe United States3680000
472EzkazyCanada3680000
473mohawkThe United States3680001
474AncientThe United States3680000
475JrVyThe United States3680001
476Clunt FistwoodCanada3680001
477Skill YourselfThe United States3680001
478DimitrovichfumblermctumblerCanada3680001
479GabCanada3680001
480I drove it over the EDGECanada3680001
481LULWCanada3680001
482*nAgiNi*Norway3680001
483villavine10The United States3680001
484aaronThe United States3680001
485Yuka Takaoka - 高岡由香The United States3680001
486PatrickThe United States3680000
4873 phone jonesThe United States3680001
488jefariThe United States3680000
489carl wheezerCanada3680000
490hejoSweden3680001
491greedThe United States3680000
492RatCanada3680000
493mesaddkyidesColombia3680000
494akimboCanada3680001
495DoritoBurritoCanada3680000
496ZackArgentina3680001
497scribCanada3680001
498tkkThe United States3680001
499Guava PercThe United States3680001
500JackCanada3680001