GoFree Bhop

Top 500 Players

Rank Player Name Country Points WRs WRCPs WRBs Completed Maps
1SleepingGiraffeThe United States26148668510134
2r0deyThe United Kingdom235223614919121
3ʕっ•ᴥ•ʔっThe United States23031733415129
4BoochThe United States223128540190
5PuppiesThe United States2087771080175
6Hawk ツCanada2086218101149
7BishopThe United States192774210199
8DerockThe United States1848118100172
9n00bhunter81693The United States1285902824573
10Pulick #3The United States103334110147
11Alm0stBelgium74793020112
12JoshGermany68823001120
13sensualBrazil6862305058
14MarkGermany66581000131
15FlyyCanada6645702059
16Colin09Canada5646301093
17✪UnDo✪Belgium5538306163
18ShqwnyCanada5463101071
19StroobCanada5229726086
20AdvaldoThe United Kingdom5166901091
21v17The United Kingdom4498500049
22Nao TomoriThe United States42970100109
23Seras VictoriaAustria42046211049
24synneLThe United States4001911038
25MavethThe Netherlands3806413037
26AngularAlmond12The United States3786800064
27Made hella bandz off halo2The United States36786000105
28SpiZeCanada3510484021
29ZorrroCanada3437304076
30Dean | KarmaThe United Kingdom3402100096
31callieThe United States3401113022
32天野 雪輝Germany3269400098
33WALIIIIISweden31420410124
34SKG.cmaddixCanada3071600053
35Desmon the CanadianCanada3025800093
36june----------------------------Canada2896633021
37Chasezz5The United States2892412034
38IT`S TOOO COOOoooOoooold The United States2776900080
39SmuckelThe United States2739401090
40hello, I`m Alex Romania2667500042
41linieSwitzerland2533800122
42RExThe United States2437800086
43DzaniCanada2339001053
44pawzSweden2186432020
45Hawki ツCanada2120100029
46Fastjackie ツ?Canada2032200050
47Bag MilkThe United States2025900037
48FreddyThe United States1981602046
49beyondThe United States1953732014
50╰_╯The United Kingdom1632400013
51♡REV♡The United States1632222010
52st. lazlow-gustav smith IIIThe United States1535700052
53ethsn 水The United Kingdom1487603023
54TurhboThe United States1461200069
55snowThe United States1409900024
56☆Sneaky☆Sweden1343300042
57schnessaGermany1334300064
58emiThe United States1293400016
59AlphaGermany1272200089
60Jeph | Jigglypuff MainThe United States1175500039
61ACrazyGodThe United States1133504025
62lewisThe United Kingdom1129000051
63gamer_man47The United States105520208
64aampersndsThe United States1005000043
65counter-strike-memeCanada1001900025
66BIG johnThe United States998900027
67CHOWDERThe United States996600053
68✪ dPexxThe United Kingdom983801028
69Lazy™The United States97960306
70-_-The United States96984334
71Noopledoop!The United States963100046
72JeanClutchCanada948100057
73SyrexThe United States929800047
74speedZ ツThe United States905800057
75JeremieCanada827301021
76GetPuckdThe United States807300045
77NoSkinsCanada776200027
78ClayhollywoodThe United States768600041
79Why Not?✔The United States76630409
80BigAssBurgerThe United States747700046
81Pizza DogThe United States735400040
82WRRRRYYYYYYYThe United States735200022
83K✯G} ThornyCanada734000029
84LeonardoFinland703000015
85marblesThe United States697602023
86BIKESThe United States69560007
87Famous (Muted)Canada674100042
88VnD ObitrizerPortugal673200020
89TsubasaCanada658400023
90My Feelers™The United States65150005
91PhilbertCanada63210009
92progaDenmark620601010
93ShqwnyCanada606600029
94Dante0803Romania60470105
95Tom CruiseCanada59080005
96<3The United States574100026
97Co™The United States571300013
98LostinRageThe United States564000042
99GiftedOtterGermany539200012
100CELL SAVAGECanada524700022
101toasttzThe United States519400016
102??Canada516900047
103Mister TThe United States515500020
104idkThe United States51250003
105Trash PandaThe United States510500022
106blazeThe United States50490008
107B-Hop Out Of LumbridgeThe United States50060008
108Organicsurfer1990The United States48850014
109FuttBuckinThe United States479100032
110swervinThe United States476800014
111xLDECanada476500017
112I dont careThe United States473200011
113RexxarThe Netherlands457400066
114TylerThe United States457000032
115Wakandan WarriorThe United States45310007
116aaaaaThe United States451500023
117FantaThe United States450600017
118¬_¬Canada450300012
119COLESLAWDenmark44960203
120TheFlowDKKDenmark445800029
121MorbidThe United States44030006
122Cyka borKThe United States440000050
123Prof-Ð.Bulgaria432100015
124supermoar0The United States426200035
125AudepCanada421500040
126WOOOOOOHOOOOCanada417200033
127GG`s Shit Stage The United States410200038
128putrid moldymanThe United States40720007
129xXx_School_HotGirlVideos_2018xXxThe United States40500007
130GamerGirl_SofieDenmark401900014
131MaxCanada401400010
132My monitor is offThe United States40120005
133a blue bikeCanada39991503
134Xray.Canada398700024
135JeezCSThe United States39320306
136skytolThe United States39051003
137CalebThe United States389800030
138notiThe Russian Federation36830003
139sailThe United States36820106
140NotDeadYeetBelgium363800021
141jeff counter strikeThe United States363100016
142KaweThe United States362400029
143PyroCanada35270103
144Pizza ParkerThe United States349900021
145CuckerPoland349500026
146MysticCanada347500035
147How to train your wagonThe United States32930004
148ShoxxxThe United States326900015
149Toe KneeThe United States32280004
150*AgiLiTy`France32180007
151HayzeCanada31900004
152akronThe United States317700013
153samFrance316300010
154Zaviero`Canada31490009
155ndam500Canada314200010
156KevinThe United States30810002
157whettThe United States30720003
158DanYeRSpain301000010
159just an erected Mr.FreezeCanada29761007
160JayThe United States29730006
1612019 GuyCanada29130006
162ulfamenderThe United States29101102
163S^2uCanada29090004
164ThePooNThe United Kingdom28940006
165Q1MPS3 | csgoatse.comCanada28720003
166Beef StewartThe United States28600006
167sanctwoThe Russian Federation28320004
168Nico Isnt HereCanada279100012
169nj4Canada27750006
170✪/dev/nullThe Russian Federation275800025
171Redd0xXCanada272600019
172ScarThumbsCanada263300015
173WalThe United States26200003
174Woah FishööCanada25960006
175CoronavirusThe Netherlands259200012
176VAC Scout ๑ﭥCanada25720209
177Bleh BlehThe United States257100014
178Oli c:Denmark25520003
179Hyper ShoobThe United States25010206
180LBRTY FireD43Canada247100017
181⭕⃤Canada24540009
182Glazed DonutCanada24320006
183pamada kentavraThe Russian Federation242600032
184MalarTrackThe United States242400014
185v0xeFrance242300016
186Gr1mm8The United States241300023
187sack of shirtThe United States23850006
188WeaboleCanada237400015
189ChimpmunkerThe United States23681101
190le tuéCanada23650003
191NeptunThe United States23290005
192RileyCanada23260004
193sexyBrazil23200002
194✪ OGremixCanada229100019
195RanoThe United States22740007
196HønemannenNorway226400018
197HellBabineCanada22420006
198Dr. WumboThe United States22420006
199✪IsacSweden22240008
200♛ SMiLE ● IG ♛Germany21940005
201Saving Private PyleThe United States21880000
202ZephyrThe United States217200014
203><>The United States21590008
204z1mbonThe United States21540004
205SwayinThe United States214500023
206SagaFreyaThe United States213000014
207Windows ♚The United States212500011
208nothing personalThe United States21210002
209CassisseFrance208900011
210tks タックThe United Kingdom20851000
211VanishThe United States20851000
212ุุุุCanada208300011
213OG C00N BLASTERCanada20790003
214Dr. KenThe United States204900015
215Hai :D : return?Canada204600020
216M1nersThe United States20420003
217quickcarrot23The United States20080002
218samuelThe United States20000002
219AkronThe United States19840005
220GJasonThe United States19670102
221Deadshot JakeThe United States194100013
222SpiZeCanada194101035
223JydusThe United States19350002
224DoodleyThe United States19110002
225FavretteThe United States19050002
226breezThe United States19010003
227+jESweden189800011
228HelioThe United States189500013
229CmD_FeaRCanada187000027
230ChairThe United States18690007
231patrickThe United States18640007
232SpanktopusThe United States185100019
233leeeThe United States18350002
234dont get mad get dab.Canada18090003
235sG | danielyeetman [ADV]The United States17960001
236tachyonic (eating dinner)The United States17960000
237YakibopThe United States17840004
238ShmittyThe United States17760006
239CthuluThe United States17720003
240My walls dont render ¯\_(ツ)_Canada17580003
241MystThe United Kingdom17530008
242Pàll #GuiziFrance17490008
243?? oop ??Canada17370004
244UnluckyCanada17350009
245Preort GFX | VFXCanada172800015
246ProbablyConcussedThe United States17210002
247sheylaGermany17170001
248poiuyontThe United States17170001
249FenrisúlfrThe United States16900007
250٠ꓨƇ ֆ ʏ ʍ ɮ ʟ ɛRomania16800009
251LotusCanada16680003
252ŠeerCanada16390005
253FreezeGOCanada163300023
254twitch.tv/bbreadmanThe United States16220006
255ᴎɒʏɿThe United States16210008
256THE MASTERCanada161700015
257VoGCanada16130000
258The Silent AssassinThe United Kingdom16080000
259i dont pay taxesCanada160200014
260Specific OceanThe United States159600018
261ReFlexThe United States15830000
262WolvCanada15770004
263dapper :DThe United States15750004
264RafflesidonThe United States15680002
265sighCanada15440004
266nOcTOSCanada15400007
267TcjerardThe United States15350003
268Ben ShapiroCanada15240003
269NataniThe United States15240003
270SkimThe United States15210008
271666The United States15140002
272spongebob staring at your cockThe United States15100008
273JokerAkamiThe United States15080007
274JkobeCanada15000002
275JDMThe United States149800016
276doveThe United States149400016
277NullUsrnameThe United States148800014
278xCouuZoCanada14770000
279JWJ212The United States147400013
280Squad Cs.money: Hellcase.comThe United States147400014
281tim.The United States14740000
282ronguaoThe Russian Federation146700022
283☣ HitmanThe United States14660008
284vorveropThe United States14620002
285charles is goodFrance14580002
286๖Hex פesuThe United States14570004
287Crippled PotatoThe Netherlands14280008
288NovatroThe United States14250008
289EmooThe United States14200006
290AlpineThe United States14170002
291Akey2k16Germany141200012
2922fastThe United States141200015
293LHommeTornadeCanada14090009
294m0ochThe United States13920003
295mookyThe United States13880002
296saicho91Canada13720000
297zzBOPThe United States13710003
298NewbyThe United States13640000
299blueThe United States13610009
300reThe United States13350003
301rzpinchThe United States13310004
302DuwellsThe United States132600010
303ToughCookie69The United States13070007
304GreyLimeCanada13000004
305@boopR6SCanada12950000
306IJAYSDThe United States129100015
307OliverLDK2nd | SKINHUB.COMDenmark12900004
308cup in the snowThe United States12810003
309YoungThe United States12690006
310PeeboThe United States12660000
311FerbCanada126100013
312xX_Toxic_Eagle_8752_XxThe United States125800010
313Le Epic TrollThe United States12540005
314Mamadou du 49Canada12530006
315fatfukFinland12420004
316dk.Denmark12330004
317pinkys up for tha one timeThe United States123200013
318FeryCanada12320004
319Oscar DThe United States12230004
320Yuki NagatoThe United States122200016
321>:( ٠ Mr.PogoMogoFogoNogoDenmark12180002
322Lemon Dealer FlofThe United States12070007
323yoru ホンダThe United States12000006
324ANDROIDCanada11960000
325Pickle Up My DickholeCanada11950009
326no fearThe United States11920002
327tr1pThe United States11910003
328LiquorThe United States11830006
329FlashThe United States117300017
330LuNiTuNzThe United States116600011
331hecksuFinland11640003
332nucclesThe United States11640004
333astahfirullahCanada11580000
334Krow_Canada115100019
335PurpleThe United States114100015
336HumphreyThe United States11390006
337ShixxxBrazil11310006
338flackoThe United States11290003
339GodSpeed ShepardCanada112100012
340kittENsThe United States11100009
341Hidden DomoThe United States11070002
342ShmonzeyThe United States11040009
343BigChEetohCanada11000005
344nightnightThe United States11000004
345TXSQThe United States10990008
346HoodGooseCanada10940006
347Happy ッCanada10890005
348:grimacing:The United States10860003
349Sad DogThe United States10810002
350Burt GeezerThe United States10770004
351HatThe United States10700008
352✪ArchVerstzaCanada106600013
353soupThe United States10620003
354HyskoCanada10560001
355phonkThe United States10560001
356RojaThe United States10560001
357Kaleb JohnstonThe United Kingdom10560001
358heroThe United States10550001
359ArigoCanada10550001
360domichap07The United Kingdom105200014
361td94The United States10440005
3625NCanada10430004
363KekGermany10420006
364ุMagCanada104100010
365a̷v̸r̴a̵m̶The United States10340004
366afro samuraiThe United States10300005
367『 Chaisu 』Canada10290006
368OEJZFinland10200001
369CampoThe United States10020003
370オンラインThe United States9950006
371BetterThanAllGermany9940006
372holyslothSwitzerland9920006
373TabooThe United States9870009
374wait im missing an armCanada9800004
375rstrike!Canada97400017
376AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACanada9670005
377Get_Right`s brer The United Kingdom9660003
378JohnWick`s Dog Canada96300010
379k0alafyThe United States9610003
380caleb cant bhopBelgium9590003
381ShakeThe United States9590000
382The other NikGreenland9530003
383FrootloopsCanada9530001
384¥Z.29Canada9520008
385jumeaux10Canada9480001
386OrangeThe United States9480001
387Fatal Ta1iyThe United States9380008
388MissFenneckCanada9380009
389Dumi boomin`Canada93700011
390minoxidilThe United States9270106
391FEMALE BODY INSPECTORCanada9270006
392BENDER1N0Canada9270009
393Livin` Like Larry The United States9210004
394Logan (Whiz Kid)The United States9140007
395orangeThe United States91300011
396cry` Canada9090002
397RirichiyoThe United States9060003
398Milk SmoothieThe United States9040006
399Anal despite FortniteCanada8990002
400PolixuCanada88800011
401zlzhangzlCanada88700011
402⭕⃤ ShirouCanada8840001
403NeroGermany8780002
404Soviet WafflesCanada8690005
405AnaBrazil8670008
406BaileyThe United Kingdom8670004
407WHEELMN_SKINHUB.COMCanada8640009
408OgmuddyboneCanada8640003
409Rezus(NouveauDépart)Canada8630008
410ModoFácilIsrael8610009
411lmao-me_irlThe United States86000014
412S I N N E RThe United States8510004
413AlexanderCanada8490001
414ZevaCanada8490001
415Swae Lee™Canada84800013
416WhispErThe United States8460003
417Oby_The United States8400006
418해커The United States8370003
419NeeetleeeksThe United States8360008
420ManbabyThe United States83500012
421L0SER λThe United States82200016
422Zverre★Norway82100011
423The KevinThe United States8150003
424BlueeCanada8130007
425YMOnarc0ticThe United States8130007
426NJzSniperThe United States8070004
427dacopThe United States8040006
428xd Bow BowThe United States8010003
429beebThe United States7940002
430J e wThe United States7940002
431JUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUULDenmark7890005
432DelonCanada7870103
433M4nuGermany7870007
434็???????Canada78700010
435????Canada78600011
436KedeitremCanada78400011
437Scorchyy <3Canada7830002
438TempristThe United States7800101
439✪ChopThe United States77500010
440tOASTyyThe United States7730000
441anBuuCanada7680004
442The United States7660004
443arthur write thisThe United States7650002
444EleThe United States7640004
445ProyChile7640004
446acEEThe United States7620004
447SewyCanada7570002
448jmgamer825The United States75500015
449chuckaSweden7460002
450schlEICHHÖRNCHENFinland7420004
451HypeThe United States7410000
452inDe_eDCanada7410005
453Retarded FlashersThe United States7380002
454Ass ManCanada7380005
455AzzyyyCanada7370004
456KhoraCanada7360007
457limecutterThe United States7270004
458catThe United States7240003
459KUro♱Canada72200013
460tw winnyThe United States7190002
461KilluaCanada7180002
462dad took the juulThe United States7150002
463ZarikThe United States7150004
464SharpThe United States7130005
465pabloThe United States7130005
466SumbdhitThe United States7110006
467UnderAge LoliCanada7100008
468Cpt.TypicCanada7080009
469MothmanThe United States7050004
470Steve54105The United States6930002
471yoinkThe United States6930002
472joesmos broThe United States6860004
473ErbananSwitzerland6860004
474SMastersThe United States6830003
475ChillingCanada6830009
476Lil Sus ChopsticksThe United States6810006
477ImCololol - TwitchThe United States6790002
478αѕ∙ RedThe United States6740003
479boolThe United Kingdom6740003
480Mishka?Poland6710003
481WaryCanada6680002
482BuachaillIreland6670002
483LumpyTaCosThe United States6670002
484Blind_MathCanada6650003
485No me baneeis mas el nombreSpain6600006
486icyCanada6580008
487catezThe United States6570007
488YellowRaceCar ?The United States6480000
489tails★The United States6360003
490߷The United States6350005
491Real-SplinterBrazil6340007
492GrimThe United States6340007
493Oliver♡ElmaSweden6330006
494kermitThe United States6320008
495Jackie Earle HaleyThe United States6300001
496Mk UltraArgentina6300000
497██████████The United States6300000
498huberchargeThe United States6300001
499LazyLiger ®™The United States6240003
500NystenThe United States6230002